Racing for 14/1/2018

Pt Lincoln – AR, 14/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
AR1 AR1 – 3YO MAIDEN PLATE 8 12:15pm
AR2 AR2 – MAIDEN PLATE 9 12:50pm
AR3 AR3 – BM 56 HANDICAP 11 1:25pm
AR4 AR4 – BM 56 HANDICAP 13 2:00pm
AR5 AR5 – CLASS 2 HANDICAP 9 2:35pm
AR6 AR6 – BM 80 HANDICAP 8 3:10pm
AR7 AR7 – BM 64 HANDICAP 9 3:45pm
AR8 AR8 – BM 60 HANDICAP 14 4:20pm

Sunshine Coast – BR, 14/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
BR1 BR1 – QTIS 3YO MAIDEN PLATE 9 1:14pm
BR2 BR2 – CLASS 5 HANDICAP 9 1:49pm
BR3 BR3 – MAIDEN PLATE 11 2:24pm
BR4 BR4 – CLASS 2 HANDICAP 11 2:59pm
BR5 BR5 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 10 3:34pm
BR6 BR6 – F&M 0 – 65 HANDICAP 12 4:09pm
BR7 BR7 – C,G&E 0 – 65 HANDICAP 13 4:45pm

Coffs Harbour – CR, 14/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
CR1 CR1 – 2YO MAIDEN PLATE 7 12:30pm
CR2 CR2 – MAIDEN PLATE 13 1:05pm
CR3 CR3 – MAIDEN PLATE 13 1:40pm
CR4 CR4 – MAIDEN HANDICAP 16 2:15pm
CR5 CR5 – C,G&E BM 60 HANDICAP 13 2:50pm
CR6 CR6 – F&M BM 60 HANDICAP 14 3:25pm
CR7 CR7 – PINK SILKS CUP 10 4:00pm
CR8 CR8 – BM 60 HANDICAP 10 4:35pm

Wellington – NR, 14/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
NR1 NR1 – BM 55 HANDICAP 12 12:55pm
NR2 NR2 – BM 55 HANDICAP 10 1:30pm
NR3 NR3 – MAIDEN HANDICAP 16 2:05pm
NR4 NR4 – MAIDEN PLATE 18 2:40pm
NR5 NR5 – MAIDEN/CLASS 1 PLATE 16 3:15pm
NR6 NR6 – BM 58 HANDICAP 13 3:50pm
NR7 NR7 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 14 4:25pm

Seoul – OR, 14/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
OR1 OR1 – SAND : CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT C 12 11:45am
OR2 OR2 – SAND : CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A 11 12:10pm
OR3 OR3 – SAND : CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A 10 12:35pm
OR4 OR4 – SAND : CLASS 5 HANDICAP 12 1:00pm
OR5 OR5 – SAND : CLASS 5 HANDICAP 12 2:20pm
OR6 OR6 – SAND : CLASS 5 HANDICAP 12 3:15pm
OR7 OR7 – SAND : CLASS 4 HANDICAP 12 4:00pm
OR8 OR8 – SAND : CLASS 4 HANDICAP 11 4:50pm
OR9 OR9 – SAND : CLASS 3 HANDICAP 9 5:40pm
OR10 OR10 – SAND : CLASS 1 HANDICAP 12 6:30pm
OR11 OR11 – SAND : CLASS 4 HANDICAP 12 7:00pm

Pinjarra – PR, 14/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
PR1 PR1 – MAIDEN PLATE 9 2:32pm
PR2 PR2 – CLASS 3 HANDICAP 8 3:07pm
PR3 PR3 – MAIDEN PLATE 12 3:42pm
PR4 PR4 – MAIDEN PLATE 12 4:17pm
PR5 PR5 – 3YO MAIDEN PLATE 12 4:49pm
PR6 PR6 – MAIDEN PLATE 16 5:20pm
PR7 PR7 – CLASS 3 HANDICAP 12 5:50pm
PR8 PR8 – CLASS 5 HANDICAP 11 6:25pm
PR9 PR9 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 15 7:00pm

Ballarat – VR, 14/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
VR1 VR1 – 2YO FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE 8 12:00pm
VR2 VR2 – 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE 11 12:35pm
VR3 VR3 – MAIDEN PLATE 9 1:10pm
VR4 VR4 – MAIDEN PLATE 11 1:45pm
VR5 VR5 – BM 64 HANDICAP 11 2:20pm
VR6 VR6 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 16 2:55pm
VR7 VR7 – BM 78 HANDICAP 11 3:30pm
VR8 VR8 – BM 64 HANDICAP 17 4:05pm
VR9 VR9 – BM 64 HANDICAP 15 4:40pm