Racing for 13/1/2018

Gawler – AR, 13/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
AR1 AR1 – BM 90 HANDICAP 5 1:32pm
AR2 AR2 – 3YO MAIDEN PLATE 16 2:07pm
AR3 AR3 – 3YO BM 70 HANDICAP 9 2:42pm
AR4 AR4 – BM 70 HANDICAP 10 3:22pm
AR5 AR5 – BM 64 HANDICAP 16 4:05pm
AR6 AR6 – BM 75 HANDICAP 11 4:45pm
AR7 AR7 – BM 82 HANDICAP 10 5:20pm
AR8 AR8 – BM 70 HANDICAP 16 5:55pm

Gold Coast – BR, 13/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
BR1 BR1 – MAGIC MILLIONS MAIDEN PLATE 21 11:40am
BR2 BR2 – MAGIC MILLIONS COUNTRY CUP 21 12:15pm
BR3 BR3 – MAGIC MILLIONS OPEN 21 12:50pm
BR4 BR4 – MAGIC MILLIONS TROPHY 19 1:25pm
BR5 BR5 – MAGIC MILLIONS F&M 21 2:00pm
BR6 BR6 – MAGIC MILLIONS CUP 19 2:35pm
BR7 BR7 – MAGIC MILLIONS 3YO GUINEAS 18 3:15pm
BR8 BR8 – MAGIC MILLIONS 2YO CLASSIC 21 3:55pm
BR9 BR9 – MAGIC MILLIONS SPRINT 16 4:40pm

Queanbeyan – CR, 13/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
CR1 CR1 – CLASS 3 HANDICAP 8 12:47pm
CR2 CR2 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 13 1:22pm
CR3 CR3 – MAIDEN HANDICAP 11 1:57pm
CR4 CR4 – MAIDEN HANDICAP 11 2:32pm
CR5 CR5 – BM 50 HANDICAP 12 3:12pm
CR6 CR6 – CLASS 2 HANDICAP 9 3:52pm
CR7 CR7 – MAIDEN PLATE 12 4:37pm
CR8 CR8 – BM 60 HANDICAP 8 5:07pm

Darwin – DR, 13/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
DR1 DR1 – SAND : 0 – 58 HANDICAP 7 3:42pm
DR2 DR2 – SAND : 0 – 70 HANDICAP 5 4:28pm
DR3 DR3 – SAND : BM 54 HANDICAP 15 5:05pm
DR4 DR4 – SAND : 0 – 64 HANDICAP 7 5:40pm
DR5 DR5 – SAND : CLASS 2 HANDICAP 7 6:15pm

Toowoomba – ER, 13/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
ER1 ER1 – CLASS 2 HANDICAP 10 5:10pm
ER2 ER2 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 12 5:45pm
ER3 ER3 – BM 70 HANDICAP 8 6:25pm
ER4 ER4 – BM 70 HANDICAP 7 7:00pm
ER5 ER5 – MAIDEN PLATE 12 7:40pm
ER6 ER6 – MAIDEN HANDICAP 14 8:15pm
ER7 ER7 – QTIS 3YO C&G MAIDEN PLATE 6 8:52pm

Albany – FR, 13/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
FR1 FR1 – MAIDEN PLATE 10 3:10pm
FR2 FR2 – MAIDEN PLATE 10 3:50pm
FR3 FR3 – BM 70+ HANDICAP 8 4:35pm
FR4 FR4 – BM 58+ HANDICAP 10 5:15pm
FR5 FR5 – CLASS 2 HANDICAP 12 5:50pm
FR6 FR6 – CLASS 5 HANDICAP 12 6:28pm
FR7 FR7 – CLASS 2 HANDICAP 16 7:07pm

Flemington – MR, 13/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
MR1 MR1 – 2YO PLATE 9 11:30am
MR2 MR2 – HANDICAP 6 12:08pm
MR3 MR3 – HANDICAP 8 12:43pm
MR4 MR4 – 3YO FILLIES BM 70 HANDICAP 11 1:18pm
MR5 MR5 – 3YO BM 70 HANDICAP 9 1:53pm
MR6 MR6 – BM 70 HANDICAP 19 2:28pm
MR7 MR7 – CHESTER MANIFOLD STAKES 12 3:08pm
MR8 MR8 – HANDICAP 11 3:48pm
MR9 MR9 – F&M BM 84 HANDICAP 15 4:33pm

Kembla Grange – NR, 13/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
NR1 NR1 – MAIDEN PLATE 8 12:05pm
NR2 NR2 – BM 67 HANDICAP CLASS 2 & ABOVE 6 12:40pm
NR3 NR3 – BM 64 HANDICAP 10 1:15pm
NR4 NR4 – MAIDEN PLATE 16 1:50pm
NR5 NR5 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 11 2:25pm
NR6 NR6 – MAIDEN HANDICAP 16 3:05pm
NR7 NR7 – BM 65 HANDICAP 12 3:45pm

Glen Innes – OR, 13/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
OR1 OR1 – MAIDEN PLATE 8 12:55pm
OR2 OR2 – MAIDEN HANDICAP 16 1:29pm
OR3 OR3 – BM 70 HANDICAP 5 2:04pm
OR4 OR4 – CLASS 2 PLATE 11 2:39pm
OR5 OR5 – GLEN INNES CUP 8 3:19pm
OR6 OR6 – BM 51 HANDICAP 16 4:00pm

Ascot – PR, 13/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
PR1 PR1 – MAIDEN PLATE 10 2:51pm
PR2 PR2 – 2YO PLATE 14 3:31pm
PR3 PR3 – 3YO HANDICAP 10 4:15pm
PR4 PR4 – MISS ANDRETTI STAKES 6 4:50pm
PR5 PR5 – BM 66+ HANDICAP 11 5:30pm
PR6 PR6 – BM 62+ HANDICAP 14 6:10pm
PR7 PR7 – BM 72+ HANDICAP 12 6:50pm
PR8 PR8 – BM 72+ HANDICAP 13 7:30pm

Ipswich – QR, 13/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
QR1 QR1 – QTIS 2YO HANDICAP 6 12:35pm
QR2 QR2 – BM 85 HANDICAP 7 1:10pm
QR3 QR3 – C,G&E MAIDEN HANDICAP 9 1:45pm
QR4 QR4 – OPEN HANDICAP 6 2:20pm
QR5 QR5 – BM 90 HANDICAP 7 3:00pm
QR6 QR6 – CLASS 3 PLATE 8 3:40pm
QR7 QR7 – F&M MAIDEN HANDICAP 16 4:25pm
QR8 QR8 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 13 5:00pm

Randwick – SR, 13/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
SR1 SR1 – CLASS 3 HANDICAP 9 11:55am
SR2 SR2 – 3YO BM 71 HANDICAP 10 12:30pm
SR3 SR3 – BM 82 HANDICAP 8 1:05pm
SR4 SR4 – C,G&E BM 79 HANDICAP 8 1:40pm
SR5 SR5 – F&M BM 81 HANDICAP 11 2:15pm
SR6 SR6 – MAROUBRA MILE 8 2:55pm
SR7 SR7 – BM 86 HANDICAP 11 3:35pm
SR8 SR8 – BM 78 HANDICAP 0 4:20pm
SR9 SR9 – BM 82 HANDICAP 13 4:55pm

Werribee – VR, 13/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
VR1 VR1 – 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE 13 11:50am
VR2 VR2 – 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE 13 12:25pm
VR3 VR3 – MAIDEN PLATE 16 1:00pm
VR4 VR4 – MAIDEN PLATE 15 1:37pm
VR5 VR5 – 0 – 58 HANDICAP 10 2:12pm
VR6 VR6 – 0 – 58 HANDICAP 13 2:47pm
VR7 VR7 – 0 – 58 HANDICAP 13 3:27pm
VR8 VR8 – F&M BM 64 HANDICAP 15 4:10pm