Racing for 12/1/2018

Sunshine Coast – BR, 12/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
BR1 BR1 – CLASS 4 HANDICAP 8 6:15pm
BR2 BR2 – C,G&E MAIDEN PLATE 9 6:50pm
BR3 BR3 – CLASS 3 PLATE 8 7:15pm
BR4 BR4 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 8 7:45pm
BR5 BR5 – QTIS 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE 17 8:15pm
BR6 BR6 – BM 75 HANDICAP 12 8:45pm
BR7 BR7 – F&M MAIDEN PLATE 13 9:15pm

Pt Macquarie – CR, 12/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
CR1 CR1 – BM 73 HANDICAP 6 1:53pm
CR2 CR2 – MAIDEN PLATE 11 2:27pm
CR3 CR3 – C,G&E MAIDEN PLATE 10 3:07pm
CR4 CR4 – F&M MAIDEN PLATE 12 3:42pm
CR5 CR5 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 18 4:20pm
CR6 CR6 – BM 55 HANDICAP 15 5:10pm
CR7 CR7 – BM 53 HANDICAP 13 5:47pm
CR8 CR8 – CLASS 2 HANDICAP 10 6:17pm

Muswellbrook – NR, 12/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
NR1 NR1 – CLASS 1 MAIDEN PLATE 9 12:50pm
NR2 NR2 – 3YO MAIDEN HANDICAP HANDICAP 13 1:25pm
NR3 NR3 – MAIDEN HANDICAP 14 2:05pm
NR4 NR4 – BM 60 HANDICAP 9 2:40pm
NR5 NR5 – BM 59 HANDICAP 12 3:15pm
NR6 NR6 – BM 60 HANDICAP 12 3:50pm
NR7 NR7 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 15 4:30pm

Wagga – OR, 12/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
OR1 OR1 – 2YO MAIDEN PLATE 6 12:00pm
OR2 OR2 – SUMMER SPRINT 8 12:35pm
OR3 OR3 – MAIDEN PLATE 14 1:10pm
OR4 OR4 – MAIDEN PLATE 14 1:45pm
OR5 OR5 – MAIDEN HANDICAP 18 2:20pm
OR6 OR6 – CLASS 2 HANDICAP 12 2:55pm
OR7 OR7 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 16 3:35pm
OR8 OR8 – BM 55 HANDICAP 16 4:10pm
OR9 OR9 – CLASS 3 HANDICAP 16 4:50pm

Gatton – QR, 12/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
QR1 QR1 – QTIS 2YO MAIDEN PLATE 12 1:34pm
QR2 QR2 – MAIDEN PLATE 17 2:12pm
QR3 QR3 – CLASS 2 HANDICAP 13 2:47pm
QR4 QR4 – OPEN HANDICAP 11 3:22pm
QR5 QR5 – 0 – 58 HANDICAP 18 3:57pm
QR6 QR6 – BM 65 HANDICAP 13 4:37pm
QR7 QR7 – 0 – 58 HANDICAP 18 5:50pm

Hobart – TR, 12/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
TR1 TR1 – 2YO MAIDEN PLATE 8 1:41pm
TR2 TR2 – MAIDEN PLATE 12 2:16pm
TR3 TR3 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 12 2:51pm
TR4 TR4 – BM 72 HANDICAP 8 3:26pm
TR5 TR5 – BM 68 HANDICAP 10 4:04pm
TR6 TR6 – BRIGHTON CUP 12 5:02pm
TR7 TR7 – TASMANIAN GUINEAS 11 5:32pm
TR8 TR8 – BM 62 HANDICAP 13 6:00pm

Hamilton – VR, 12/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
VR1 VR1 – 3YO MAIDEN PLATE 8 12:30pm
VR2 VR2 – MAIDEN PLATE 13 1:00pm
VR3 VR3 – MAIDEN PLATE 13 1:30pm
VR4 VR4 – CLASS 1 HANDICAP 13 2:00pm
VR5 VR5 – C,G&E BM 58 HANDICAP 10 2:30pm
VR6 VR6 – F&M BM 58 HANDICAP 13 3:00pm
VR7 VR7 – BM 58 HANDICAP 18 3:30pm
VR8 VR8 – BM 58 HANDICAP 18 4:00pm

Busan – XR, 12/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
XR1 XR1 – SAND : CLASS 6 – SPECIAL WEIGHT A 10 12:30pm
XR2 XR2 – SAND : CLASS 6 – SPECIAL WEIGHT C 7 1:50pm
XR3 XR3 – SAND : CLASS 6 – SPECIAL WEIGHT A 7 2:40pm
XR4 XR4 – SAND : CLASS 6 – SPECIAL WEIGHT A 8 3:30pm
XR5 XR5 – SAND : CLASS 5 – HANDICAP 10 4:20pm
XR6 XR6 – SAND : CLASS 5 – HANDICAP 11 4:45pm
XR7 XR7 – SAND : CLASS 4 – HANDICAP 11 5:10pm
XR8 XR8 – SAND : CLASS 4 – HANDICAP 8 5:35pm
XR9 XR9 – SAND : CLASS 4 – HANDICAP 9 6:00pm
XR10 XR10 – SAND : CLASS 3 – HANDICAP 8 6:30pm
XR11 XR11 – SAND : CLASS 2 – HANDICAP 12 7:00pm

Cranbourne – ZR, 12/1/2018

No. Race Runners Time
No. Race Runners Time
ZR1 ZR1 – MAIDEN PLATE 8 4:55pm
ZR2 ZR2 – 3YO MAIDEN PLATE 16 5:30pm
ZR3 ZR3 – F&M MAIDEN PLATE 13 6:00pm
ZR4 ZR4 – F&M MAIDEN PLATE 12 6:30pm
ZR5 ZR5 – MAIDEN PLATE 13 7:00pm
ZR6 ZR6 – BM 78 HANDICAP 9 7:30pm
ZR7 ZR7 – BM 64 HANDICAP 16 8:00pm
ZR8 ZR8 – F&M BM 64 HANDICAP 13 8:30pm
ZR9 ZR9 – BM 64 HANDICAP 14 9:00pm